17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Main Court
02:00  CETNCAA College Football Abilene Christian vs Georgia State
03:00  CETBrazil - Copa do Brasil Palmeiras Sp vs Atletico Mg
04:00  CETMexico - Copa MX Zacatepec vs Guadalajara
04:00  CETCONCACAF Champions League Municipal vs Pachuca
04:30  CETUnited States - Major League Soccer LA Galaxy vs DC United
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Main Court
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Court 1
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Court 2
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Court 3
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Court 5
17:00  CETLive US Open Tennis Court 11
17:00  CETUEFA Europa League Lokomotiv Moskva vs Apollon
17:30  CETUEFA Champions League Group Stage Draw and Awards
18:00  CETUEFA Europa League Metalist vs Ruch Chorzów
18:00  CETUEFA Europa League Omonia Nicosia vs Dinamo Moskva
18:00  CETUEFA Europa League Neftçi vs Partizan
18:00  CETUEFA Europa League Krasnodar vs Real Sociedad
18:45  CETUEFA Europa League Astra vs Olympique Lyonnais
19:00  CETSWEDISH HOCKEY FRIENDLY - Brynäs-DifBRYNÄS-DIF
19:00  CETUEFA Europa League Shakhtyor vs PSV
19:00  CETUEFA Europa League Hajduk Split vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
19:00  CETUEFA Europa League Midtjylland vs Panathinaikos
19:30  CETUEFA Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Asteras Tripolis
19:30  CETUEFA Europa League Twente vs Qarabag
20:00  CETUEFA Europa League Feyenoord vs Zorya
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Sparta Praha vs PEC Zwolle
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Rapid Wien vs HJK
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Zürich vs Spartak Trnava
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Saint-Étienne vs Karabükspor
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Debrecen vs Young Boys
20:30  CETUEFA Europa League Nacional vs Dinamo Minsk
20:45  CETUEFA Europa League Tottenham Hotspur vs AEL
20:45  CETUEFA Europa League Borussia M'gladbach vs Sarajevo
20:45  CETUEFA Europa League Villarreal vs Astana
21:00  CETUEFA Europa League Legia Warszawa vs Aktobe
21:00  CETUEFA Europa League Dinamo Zagreb vs Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00  CETUEFA Europa League Club Brugge vs Grasshopper
22:00  CETUEFA Europa League Rio Ave vs Elfsborg
22:00  CETCopa Sudamericana Danubio (Uru) vs Deportivo Capiata (Par)
23:00  CETCopa Sudamericana Fluminense (Bra) vs Goias (Bra)
12:00  CETCollege Football - Texas A&M at South Carolina
13:30  CETCollege Football - Idaho State at Utah
02:00  CETCollege Football - Wake Forest at Louisiana-Monroe
02:00  CETCollege Football - Tulane at Tulsa
02:00  CETCollege Football - Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo at New Mexico State
02:30  CETPrimera Division Argentino Quilmes vs San Lorenzo
03:00  CETCollege Football - Temple at Vanderbilt
04:00  CETCollege Football - Rutgers at Washington State
04:00  CETCollege Football - North Dakota at San Jose St